Heavy liquid paraffin oils - hlp(in drum & bulk)

High Liquid Paraffin Oil IP is highly purified mixture of liquid saturated hydrocarbons obtained from petroleum and is highly paraffinic in nature. Light Liquid Paraffin oil is transparent, free from fluorescence in daylight. It is colourless, tasteless, and odourless when cold. Light liquid paraffin oil IP highly refined hydro-treated oil has excellent thermal chemical

GLYCERINE-800x800
liquid_splash_2-wallpaper-1440x900

Get your products

Heavy liquid paraffin oils

liquid paraffin, also known as paraffinum liquidum, is a very highly refined mineral oil used in cosmetics and for medical purposes.